Wednesday, 15 June 2011

Sexy Bhavana

Sexy Bhavana Biography
Biography / Biodata
Bhavana Balachandran
Real name
Nick name
Date of Birth
6 June 1986
Birth Place
Thrissur, Kerala, India
Eye colour
Hair color
G.Balachandran Menon
Watching movies
First movie
Nammal (2002)
Actress, Model
Hot facts in Bhavana Biography

Her dream is to become a director or a cinematographer like her father.

Unlike other actors and actress she prefers to keep away from the parties, she considers it to be the best way to avoid the gossips.

The malayalam actress made her debut in “Nammal” when she was still a 11th standard student.

Her debut in Malayalm, “Nammal” (2002) alongside Siddharth, Jishnu and Renuka Menon was appreciated by critics and she won many awards including the State Special Jury Award. She was flooded with offers after this movie.

This hot Bhavana whose original name is Karthikaa is a South Indian actress who acted in Malayalam, Tamil, Telugu, kannada movies.

Her debut in kollywood “Chithiram Pesuthadi” was a huge success and helped her to launch her career in tamil films firmly.

The actress is the daughter of Cinematographer, G.Balachandran Menon and Pushpa.
She has one brother named Jayaddev who is unattached to film industry and currently living in Canada.
“It’s not that I’m not open to doing films more often, but there’s a dearth of fresh and interesting scripts. Also, the right kind of people don’t approach me. So it’s very rarely that I get to work with sensible people. But let me add that I have no problem doing run-of-the-mill stories or the lovergirl kind of roles. It’s just that the basic approach of filmmakers has to change for the better.”

Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
 Sexy Bhavana
      Manada Mayilada 1 Bhavana Sexy Mallu Song
Indian Girls Sexy Bhavana And Reshma Tamil Kiss Bollywood Mujra Porn Women Mallu Videos

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...